SIC ry

huhtikuu
lauantai
29
10:00
  Maastojuoksijalupaus  2009  
  pis   nimi omistaja
1 71 IR Siofra's Endless Summer Hirn Susanna
2 56 BO Anna-Su Windy Sea Huttunen Anneli
3 51 BA Perrada Unican Arc of Dreams Taipalus Tanja
4 45 WH Macarenan Pinacolada Saxelin Leena
5 27 SL Elegantin Laavavirta Pernu Susanna
6 27 IR Gogamagog's Daigh Sulanen Iina & Hannu
7 26 ES Domecq Do Promontorio Da Lua Nurmi Päivi
8 24 IR Siofra's Wolfmann Fairy Vildén Mia & Pesonen Jorma

 

 

    Ansioitunein maastojuoksija 2009  
         
  pisteet Nimi omistaja
1 101 SK Blixten The Great Scott Arhima I. & Oinoinen K. & Arhima-Oinonen M-L
2 95 BA Ajibu Ebony Eyez Taipalus Tanja
3 94 SL Tillieville Xiam Ehz Nurmi Päivi
4 90 AF Yazakhan's Nightingale Säe Anja & Juha
5 80 PP Tähtitaivaan Helmi Ridanpää Maaret
6 71 IR Siofra's Endless Summer Hirn Susanna
7 60 IB Snout Strange Icecake Mansikkamaa Susanna & Kontio Teijo
8 56 BO Anna-Su Windy Sea Huttunen Anneli
9 53 GR Fionn Clann Jonquil Gleann Lappalainen Elina
10 51 BA Perrada Unican Arc of Dreams Taipalus Tanja

 

 

 

  Ratajuoksija lupaus 2009  
1 33 BA Ajibu Ebony Eyez Tanja Taipalus
2 30 AF Yazakhan's Nightingale Anja & Juha Säe
3 21 WH Lekurin Eukalyptus Krista Viita-aho

 

 

 

    Ansioitunein Ratajuoksija  2009
         
  pist kpl    
1 53 WH Sökövintin CS-Ceville Lea Voutilainen
2 33 BA Ajibu Ebony Eyez Tanja Taipalus
3 30 AF Yazakhan's Nightingale Anja & Juha Säe
4 21 WH Lekurin Eukalyptus Krista Viita-aho
5 19 WH Bimu-Pimu de Castlefinn Sirke Örn & Eeva Salmela
6 19 GR Whitewish Mikko Pynnönen

 

 

 

    HARRASTUS  2009  
  pis   nimi omist
1 107 AF Yazakhan's Nightingale Säe Anja & Juha
2 102 BA Ajibu Ebony Eyez Taipalus Tanja
3 73 SK Blixten The Great Scott Arhima I. & Oinoinen K. & Arhima-Oinonen M-L
4 66 WH Sökövintin CS-Ceville Lea Voutilainen
5 65 PP Tähtitaivaan Helmi Ridanpää Maaret
6 60 SL Tillieville Xiam Ehz Nurmi Päivi
7 57 BO Anna-Su Windy Sea Huttunen Anneli
8 50 WH Macarenan Pinacolada Saxelin Leena
9 45 GR Whitewish Mikko Pynnönen
10 43 IR Siofra's Endless Summer Hirn Susanna
11 40 SA Tazillah Khayr-Un-Nisa Jokinen Riikka & Hyvärinen Satu
12 37 WH Sattuman Tuulihattu Mari & Janne Viinamäki
13 32 GR Fionn Clann Jonquil Gleann Lappalainen Elina
14 32 IR Wolfmann Negredo Vildén Mia & Pesonen Jorma
15 30 IB Snout Strange Icecake Mansikkamaa Susanna & Kontio Teijo
16 27 BA Perrada Unican Arc of Dreams Taipalus Tanja
17 27 IB Necronomicon Nomen Est Omen Hyttinen Miia
18 25 WH Bimu-Pimu de Castlefinn Örn Sirke & Salmela Eeva
19 24 IR Siofra's Wolfmann Fairy Vildén Mia & Pesonen Jorma
20 22 IR Wolfmann Nenagh Pervilä Kristiina